Information about International Trophy City of Barcelona 2017

 

363_ec_Budapest2017-004_8174-25a-NataliaGarcia-ESP

Natalia Garcia (ESP)

Date:

Saturday, 26th of May from 15:30 to 20:30. All-Around Competition.

Tickets

Already sold out

Venue

Centre Esportiu Municipal Olimpics Vall d’Hebron

Participants

  • Irina Annenkova (RUS)
  • Natalia García (ESP)
  • Marina Durunda (AZE)
  • Mariya Pavlova (RUS)
  • Karina Kuznetsova (RUS)
  • Neviana Vladinova (BUL)
  • Katsiaryna Halkina (BLR)
  • Kseniya Moustafaeva (FRA)
  • Olena Dyachenko (UKR)
  • Ana Luiza Filiorianu (ROU)
  • Alba Sarrias (Federation of Catalonia)
  • Alicia Fernández (Federation of Catalonia)
  • Victoria Veinberg Filanovsky (ISR)

European Championships Budapest 2017: Startlist for Rotation 1, Senior Individuals

image

1 29518 NEMECKOVA Daniela CZE
2 32112 ROMANIUK Malgorzata POL
3 31929 STEPANKOVA Denisa CZE
4 22609 KOZIOL Natalia POL X
5 32275 ASTVATSATRYAN Ella ARM X
6 25211 HARNASKO Alina BLR X
7 35527 AGAGULIAN Iasmina ARM X
8 8861 HALKINA Katsiaryna BLR X
9 18528 AVERINA Dina RUS X
10 20203 WYERS Kaat BEL X
11 20096 SOLDATOVA Aleksandra RUS X
12 20926 COLLIN Anais BEL X
13 15040 RUSSO Alessia ITA X
14 9142 BOGDANOVA Viktoria EST X
15 32232 AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra ITA X
16 9271 BOGDANOVA Olga EST X
17 21221 LLANA GARCIA Sara ESP X
18 10895 PIRIYEVA Zhala AZE X
19 12191 GARCIA Natalia ESP X
20 21420 DURUNDA Marina AZE X
21 20973 LEINA Arina LAT X
22 29088 ZOREC Iza SLO X
23 14769 GAMALEJEVA Jelizaveta LAT X
24 25350 JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja SLO X

Group A Rotation 2
1 32112 ROMANIUK Malgorzata POL X
2 10425 KHEILOVA Andrea CZE X
3 22609 KOZIOL Natalia POL X
4 29518 NEMECKOVA Daniela CZE X
5 25211 HARNASKO Alina BLR X
6 32275 ASTVATSATRYAN Ella ARM X
7 8861 HALKINA Katsiaryna BLR X
8 35527 AGAGULIAN Iasmina ARM X
9 20203 WYERS Kaat BEL X
10 18527 AVERINA Arina RUS X
11 20926 COLLIN Anais BEL X
12 20096 SOLDATOVA Aleksandra RUS X
13 20281 KABRITS Laurabell EST X
14 32234 BALDASSARRI Milena ITA X
15 9271 BOGDANOVA Olga EST X
16 32232 AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra ITA X
17 10895 PIRIYEVA Zhala AZE X
18 21221 LLANA GARCIA Sara ESP X
19 21420 DURUNDA Marina AZE X
20 12191 GARCIA Natalia ESP X
21 29088 ZOREC Iza SLO X
22 20973 LEINA Arina LAT X
23 25350 JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja SLO X
24 14769 GAMALEJEVA Jelizaveta LAT X

Group B Rotation 1
1 32501 SALES Laura POR X
2 18745 DOMINGUES Tania POR X
3 28651 VARAY Mira HUN X
4 30759 POTEMKINA Anastasia AUT X
5 22058 KIS Alexandra HUN X
6 5727 RUPRECHT Nicol AUT X
7 22549 SWENSEN Emilie Hvidsten NOR X
8 9710 MAZUR Viktoriia UKR X
9 16285 HOLTE Emilie NOR X
10 32892 DIACHENKO Olena UKR X
11 28835 RASKOVA Karolina SVK X
12 30610 RAMOS Andrea AND X
13 15177 KILIANOVA Xenia SVK X
14 30611 FLINCH Judith AND X
15 32254 DERVISI Aikaterini GRE X
16 29227 OBRADOVIC Tamara SRB X
17 22541 KELAIDITI Eleni GRE X
18 31479 GVOZDIC Nastasija SRB X
19 25083 VERDES Andreea ROU X
20 31726 PESCHEL Noemi GER X
21 20307 FILIORIANU Ana Luiza ROU X
22 29185 TKALTSCHEWITSCH Lea GER X

Group B Rotation 2
1 32501 SALES Laura POR X
2 18745 DOMINGUES Tania POR X
3 11685 WEINL Nicole AUT X
4 22031 PIGNICZKI Fanni HUN X
5 5727 RUPRECHT Nicol AUT X
6 22058 KIS Alexandra HUN X
7 32892 DIACHENKO Olena UKR X
8 22549 SWENSEN Emilie Hvidsten NOR X
9 9710 MAZUR Viktoriia UKR X
10 16285 HOLTE Emilie NOR X
11 23063 PEREIRA Jessica AND X
12 34740 POLIAKOVA Nataliya SVK X
13 30610 RAMOS Andrea AND X
14 15177 KILIANOVA Xenia SVK X
15 29227 OBRADOVIC Tamara SRB X
16 32254 DERVISI Aikaterini GRE X
17 31479 GVOZDIC Nastasija SRB X
18 22541 KELAIDITI Eleni GRE X
19 31726 PESCHEL Noemi GER X
20 25083 VERDES Andreea ROU X
21 29185 TKALTSCHEWITSCH Lea GER X
22 20307 FILIORIANU Ana Luiza ROU X

Group C Rotation 1
1 22875 EVRIPIDOU Diananto CYP X
2 18570 RIBARIC Petra CRO X
3 21578 BOZIC Laura CRO X
4 18374 TASEVA Katrin BUL X
5 22567 GERGALO Rebecca FIN X
6 22769 VLADINOVA Neviana BUL X
7 16259 TIKKANEN Jouki FIN X
8 28437 BOLATAEVA Natela GEO X
9 32239 MASIONYTE Neringa LTU X
10 22627 SHELIA Viktoria GEO X
11 20584 PRONCENKO Veronika LTU X
12 29608 BEKTAS Selen TUR X
13 29499 JOVENIN Axelle FRA X
14 30778 KARAEVLI Basak Nida TUR X
15 19442 MOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya FRA X
16 18795 SHERLOCK Stephani GBR X
17 31875 ERANGEY Emma Wainio DEN X
18 14628 HALFORD Laura GBR X
19 31873 SACHMANN Nicoline DEN X
20 15247 VEINBERG FILANOVSKY Victoria ISR X
21 22468 ASHRAM Linoy ISR X

Group C Rotation 2
1 18570 RIBARIC Petra CRO X
2 22875 EVRIPIDOU Diananto CYP X
3 21578 BOZIC Laura CRO X
4 22567 GERGALO Rebecca FIN X
5 18374 TASEVA Katrin BUL X
6 16259 TIKKANEN Jouki FIN X
7 22769 VLADINOVA Neviana BUL X
8 32263 ROSITSAN Elisabeth Vera LTU X
9 28437 BOLATAEVA Natela GEO X
10 20584 PRONCENKO Veronika LTU X
11 22627 SHELIA Viktoria GEO X
12 29499 JOVENIN Axelle FRA X
13 29608 BEKTAS Selen TUR X
14 19442 MOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya FRA X
15 22884 CANKAYA Ecem TUR X
16 31875 ERANGEY Emma Wainio DEN X
17 18795 SHERLOCK Stephani GBR X
18 31873 SACHMANN Nicoline DEN X
19 14628 HALFORD Laura GBR X
20 15247 VEINBERG FILANOVSKY Victoria ISR X
21 22468 ASHRAM Linoy ISR X

European Championships Budapest 2017: Startlist for Junior Groups

363_ec_Budapest2017-001_4028-training

 

Start Order NOC 
1 SUI – Switzerland
2 GEO – Georgia
3 HUN – Hungary
4 TUR – Turkey
5 BLR – Belarus
6 AZE – Azerbaijan
7 FIN – Finland
8 AUT – Austria
9 RUS – Russia
10 LAT – Latvia
11 ITA – Italy
12 GRE – Greece
13 SVK – Slovakia
14 EST – Estonia
15 LTU – Lithuania
16 POL – Poland
17 ESP – Spain
18 AND – Andorra
19 ISR – Israel
20 GER – Germany
21 NOR – Norway
22 NED – Netherlands
23 CZE – Czech Republic

24 UKR – Ukraine

25 SLO – Slovenia

26 SRB – Serbia

27 BUL – Bulgaria

Rhythmic Gymnastics European Championships Budapest 2017: Official Trainings Photos II

vladinova neviana.JPG

Neviana Vladinova (BUL)

Katrin Taseva.JPG

Katrin Taseva (BUL)

363_ec_Budapest2017-001_3331-training

Liubov Cherkashyna (BLR)

363_ec_Budapest2017-001_4482-training.JPG

Katrin Taseva (BUL)

Belarus.jpg

Junior Group Belarus

363_ec_Budapest2017-001_4028-training.JPG

Bulgarian Junior Group

Arina Averina.jpg

Arina Averina (RUS)

363_ec_Budapest2017-001_4667-training.JPG

Neviana Vladinova (BUL)

vladinova neviana2.JPG

Neviana Vladinova (BUL)

Dina Averina.jpg

Dina Averina (RUS)

Jouki Tikkanen.jpg

Jouki Tikkanen (FIN)