Asian Games/ Happy Caravan Tashkent 2013

Asian Games, Senior Individuals Finals

tashkentresults

Asian Games Senior All Around

Individual All-Around:
1 YEON JAE SON 54.866 
2 DENG SENYUE 53.817 
3 DJAMILA RAKHMATOVA 53.400 
4 DAVIDOVA VALERIYA 50.133
5 FILIPOVA MAYYA 49.600
6 GORBUNOVA VIKTORIYA 49.434
7 SAKURA HAYAKAWA 49.417
8 ASSYMOVA ALIYA 48.766
9 KIM YUNHEE 47.933
10 YANG YUQING 47.550

Individual team competition:

 
1 UZBEKISTAN 170.783 
2 SOUTH KOREA 165.715 
3 CHINA 163.450 
4 KAZAKHSTAN 161.049
5 JAPAN 156.300
6 THAILAND 139.883
7 MALAYSIA 113.234
8 KYRGYZSTAN 99.218
9 INDIA 84.667
10 SINGAPORE 55.183
11 VIETNAM 51.850

Groups
1 CHINA (17.150/17.400) 34.550 
2 JAPAN (16.400/16.500) 32.900 
3 UZBEKISTAN (15.750/16.300) 32.050 
4 KAZAKHSTAN (14.033/14.600) 28.633
5 KOREA (14.950/11.933) 26.883

Happy Caravan Team Competition AA by gymnasticsdvd.de

http://www.gymnasticsdvd.de/live/Happy-Caravan-AA.pdf

Happy Caravan and Asian Games Tashkent 2013

 

Schedule:

 

Wednesday, 05. June 2013
11.15 – 12:00 – Happy Caravan – Juniors Hoop + Ball
12:00 – 12:15 – Happy Caravan – Juniorgroups 5 Hoops
15:15 – 16:00 – Asian Championships – Seniors Hoop + Ball
16:00 – 16:20 – Asian Championships – Seniorgroups 10 Clubs

Thursday, 06. June 2013
11.00 – 11:45 – Happy Caravan – Juniors Clubs + Ribbon
11:45 – 12:00 – Happy Caravan – Juniorgroups 10 Clubs
12:00 – 12:30 – Medal Ceremony Junior + Juniorgroups
15:15 – 16:00 – Asian Championships – Senior Clubs + Ribbon
16:00 – 16:20 – Asian Championships – Seniorgroups 3 Ball + 2 Ribbon
16:20 – 17:10 – Medal Ceremony All Around Seniors + Seniorgroups

Friday, 07. June 2013
11.00 – 11:40 – Happy Caravan – Junior Finals Hoop + Ball
11:40 – 11:55 – Happy Caravan – Juniorgroups Finals 5 Hoops
12:00 – 12:30 – Medal Ceremony Junior + Juniorgroups
15:00 – 16:30 – Asian Championships – Seniors Final All Around Hoop + Ball
16:40 – 18:10 – Asian Championships – Seniors Final All Around Clubs + Ribbon
18:10 – 18:30 – Asian Championships –
17.10 – 17:30 – Medal Ceremony Seniorgroups

Saturday, 18. May 2013
11.00 – 15:40 – Senior Group B All Around (4 Apparatus)
16.30 – 21:00 – Senior Group A All Around (4 Apparatus)
21.10 – 21:30 – Medal Ceremony Senior All Around

 

Livestream

http://www.livestream.com/rhythmicgym