World Cup Minsk Finals

20130516-133257.jpg

Groups Finals:

2 ribbons, 3 balls
1. BLR 17.716

2. RUS 17.233

3. BRA 16.133

4. ITA 14.216

5. POL 14.133

6. AZE 13.1333

7. KOR 10.933

10 clubs

1. ITA 17.3167

2. AZE 16.450

3. RUS 16.4333

4. BLR 15.900

5. BRA 15.566

6. POL 15.133

7. KOR 12.300

China didn’t participate

Senior Individual Finals:

Clubs

1. Melitina Staniouta BLR 18.1833
2. Yeon Jae Son KOar 17.9333
3. Yana Kudryavtseva RUS 17.9333
4. Darya Svatkovskaya RUS 17.750
5. Katsiaryna Halkina BLR 17.5333
6. Marina Durunda AZE 17.3333
7. Silviya Miteva BUL 17.0667
8. Neta Rivkin ISR 16.700

Ribbon 

1. Melitina Staniouta  BLR 18.167
2. Yana Kudryavtseva RUS 18.150
3. Darya Svatkovskaya RUS 17.767
4. Yeon Jae Son KOR 17.367
5. Marina Durunda AZE 17.250
6. Kseniya Moustafaeva FRA 17.133
7. Silviya Miteva BUL 17.067
8. Carolina Rodriguez ESP 16.700

Hoop 

1.  Darya Svatkovskaya RUS 18.000
2. Yeon Jae Son KOR 17.7167
3. Neta Rivkin ISR 17.5833
4. MarinaDurunda AZE 17.4667
5. Silviya Miteva BUL 17.400
6. Victoria Filanovsky ISR 17.2333
7. Kseniya Moustafaeva FRA 17.2167
8. Djamila Rakhmatova UZB 17.0333

Ball

1. Yana Kudryavstseva RUS 18.100
2. Darya Svatkovskaya RUS 17.866
3. Silviya Miteva BUL 17.766
4. Yeon Jae Son KOR 15.650
5. Katsiaryna Halkina BLR 17.500
6. Melitina Staniouta BLR 17.266
7. Marina Durunda AZE 17.016
8. Lala Yusifova AZE 14.333

World Cup Minsk: Qualifications

Junior Groups, first day of Qualification (Crystal Rose Tournament)

1. Russia 16,750
2. Belarus 16,500
3. Finland 15.150
4. Estonia 15,050
5. Latvia 14,750
6. Poland 13,700

Senior Groups, All- Around:

1. RUS 36.300
2. BLR 34.550
3. ITA 32.550
4. AZE 33.450
5. CHN 31.600
6. POL 28.250
7. BRA 27.350
8. KOR 25.950

10 clubs AA

1. RUS 18,100
2. BLR 17,050
3. AZE 16,350
4. ITA 16,300
5. CHI 15,850
6. POL 15,550
7. KOR 14,200
8. BRA 13,700

3 balls, 2 ribbons AA

1. RUS 18.200
2. BLR 17.700
3. ITA 16.250
4. AZE 16.100
5. CHN 15.750
6. BRA 13.650
7. POL 12.700
8. KOR 11.750

Senior Individuals

-First score is for hoop, second for ball, third for clubs and fourth for ribbon.
1 KUDRYAVTSEVA Yana RUS 16,300 18,483 18,500 18,267 71,550
2 SVATKOVSKAYA Daria RUS 18,233 17,633 17,600 17,867 71,333
3 STANIOUTA Melitina BLR 17,150 17,867 18,150 18,133 71,300
4 SON Yeon Jae KOR 17,267 17,833 17,750 17,683 70,533
5 MITEVA Silviya BUL 17,433 17,700 17,600 17,767 70,500
6 DURUNDA Marina AZE 17,167 16,900 17,400 17,433 68,900
7 RIVKIN Neta ISR 17,500 16,683 17,333 16,867 68,383
8 HALKINA Katsiaryna BLR 16,133 17,233 17,417 16,433 67,216
9 FILANOVSKY Victoria ISR 17,167 16,633 16,483 16,667 66,950
10 RAKHMATOVA Djamila UZB 17,283 16,417 16,100 16,433 66,233
11 RODRIGUEZ Carolina ESP 16,833 15,600 16,800 16,933 66,167
12 MOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya FRA 17,333 14,000 17,167 17,283 65,783
13 YUSIFOVA Lala AZE Ball 16,600 17,350 16,783 14,467 65,200
14 VOLKOVA Ekaterina FIN 15,517 16,500 16,517 16,417 64,950
15 FEBBO Federica ITA 16,317 16,017 16,667 15,733 64,733
16 GAMALEJEVA Jelizaveta LAT 16,000 16,167 15,750 15,967 63,883
17 LIUBOMEISCAIA Iuliana MDA 15,700 16,067 15,700 15,633 63,100
18 LU Cindy USA 15,500 15,867 15,850 15,667 62,883
19 CZARNIECKA Anna POL 15,833 15,133 15,883 15,600 62,450
20 KALLEMAA Carmel EST 16,333 16,117 14,650 15,300 62,400
21 RUSSO Alessia ITA 16,300 15,283 15,250 15,450 62,283
22 YANG Yuqing CHN 16,167 15,667 15,433 14,967 62,233
23 POH SAN Wong MAS 15,167 15,333 15,900 15,517 61,917
24 ASSYMOVA Aliya KAZ 15,717 16,200 15,000 14,650 61,567
25 HAYAKAWA Sakura JPN 14,700 15,167 14,500 15,667 60,033
26 SKORIKOVA Yekaterina KAZ 14,700 14,533 15,850 14,267 59,350
27 ALEVROGIANNI Kyriaki GRE 15,250 14,550 14,300 14,917 59,017
28 PROTTO Aliya USA 15,783 13,400 14,967 14,767 58,917
29 MICKOVA Monika CZE 15,033 14,767 14,717 14,300 58,817
30 POZO Andrea ESP 13,450 15,880 14,567 14,767 58,663
31 KUSEM Zeynep TUR 15,200 14,400 15,233 13,800 58,633
32 ROSTOM Sara Mohamed EGY 15,450 14,467 14,867 13,733 58,517
33 CHALOPIN Lucille FRA 13,850 12,667 15,200 16,667 58,384
34 ZAIN JALANY Fatin Zakirah MAS 14,683 13,533 14,733 14,467 57,417
35 MINAGAWA Kaho JPN 13,067 13,367 13,950 14,533 54,917
36 CUTINO AREAS Dailen CUB 14,033 13,067 12,867 12,167 52,133
37 SANCHEZ Michelle VEN 12,600 13,850 12,867 12,817 52,133

More information and Schedule: https://rhythmic-gymnastics.info/2013/04/22/world-cup-minsk-participants/

Livestream: http://www.gymnasticsdvd.de/live