Gracia Fair Cup 2017 Results

Full Results

FIG Junior individual all-around
1 Khrystyna Pohranychna junior Ukraine UKR Hoop 8,500 2,750 15,750 57,700 1 57,700
Khrystyna Pohranychna junior Ukraine UKR Ball 7,800 2,550 15,250 2 57,700
Khrystyna Pohranychna junior Ukraine UKR Ribbon 5,500 3,050 12,450 3 57,700
Khrystyna Pohranychna junior Ukraine UKR Clubs 7,100 2,850 14,250 4 57,700
2 Marina Lobanova junior N.NOVGOROD RUS Hoop 6,100 2,650 13,450 55,650 1 55,650
Marina Lobanova junior N.NOVGOROD RUS Ball 7,500 2,350 15,150 2 55,650
Marina Lobanova junior N.NOVGOROD RUS Clubs 7,300 3,800 13,500 3 55,650
Marina Lobanova junior N.NOVGOROD RUS Ribbon 6,300 2,750 13,550 4 55,650
3 Pobeduskina Maria junior Russia RUS Ball 5,700 3,750 11,950 54,350 1 54,350
Pobeduskina Maria junior Russia RUS Hoop 6,100 2,600 13,500 2 54,350
Pobeduskina Maria junior Russia RUS Ribbon 6,800 1,950 14,850 3 54,350
Pobeduskina Maria junior Russia RUS Clubs 6,800 2,750 14,050 4 54,350
4 Anastasiia Valentirova junior DNIPRO UKR Ball 6,500 2,750 13,750 53,650 1 53,650
Anastasiia Valentirova junior DNIPRO UKR Hoop 6,400 3,000 13,400 2 53,650
Anastasiia Valentirova junior DNIPRO UKR Ribbon 6,100 2,650 13,450 3 53,650
Anastasiia Valentirova junior DNIPRO UKR Clubs 5,900 2,850 13,050 4 53,650
5 Katerina Demidenko junior Ukraine UKR Ball 4,800 5,250 9,550 52,050 1 52,050
Katerina Demidenko junior Ukraine UKR Hoop 7,600 2,550 15,050 2 52,050
Katerina Demidenko junior Ukraine UKR Clubs 7,500 2,800 14,700 3 52,050
Katerina Demidenko junior Ukraine UKR Ribbon 5,800 3,050 12,750 4 52,050
6 Anasztasia Chanos junior DYSH YNOST RUS Ball 5,900 3,150 12,750 51,850 1 51,850
Anasztasia Chanos junior DYSH YNOST RUS Hoop 6,400 3,850 12,550 2 51,850
Anasztasia Chanos junior DYSH YNOST RUS Ribbon 5,600 3,600 12,000 3 51,850
Anasztasia Chanos junior DYSH YNOST RUS Clubs 7,300 2,750 14,550 4 51,850
7 Nikitchuk Maria junior Sambo 70 RUS Ball 5,600 2,200 13,400 50,650 1 50,650
Nikitchuk Maria junior Sambo 70 RUS Hoop 6,500 3,150 13,350 2 50,650
Nikitchuk Maria junior Sambo 70 RUS Ribbon 4,300 3,850 10,450 3 50,650
Nikitchuk Maria junior Sambo 70 RUS Clubs 6,200 2,750 13,450 4 50,650
8 Sofia Emelianov junior Finland FIN Hoop 5,900 2,950 12,950 50,550 1 50,550
Sofia Emelianov junior Finland FIN Ball 5,900 3,400 12,500 2 50,550
Sofia Emelianov junior Finland FIN Clubs 6,300 3,100 13,200 3 50,550
Sofia Emelianov junior Finland FIN Ribbon 5,200 3,300 11,900 4 50,550
9 Dina Orynbassanova junior Kazakhstan KAZ Hoop 6,400 2,850 13,550 49,000 1 49,000
Dina Orynbassanova junior Kazakhstan KAZ Ball 5,100 4,550 10,550 2 49,000
Dina Orynbassanova junior Kazakhstan KAZ Clubs 6,200 3,000 13,200 3 49,000
Dina Orynbassanova junior Kazakhstan KAZ Ribbon 5,200 3,500 11,700 4 49,000
10 Adriana Timková junior Slovakia SVK Ball 5,300 3,450 11,850 46,950 1 46,950
Adriana Timková junior Slovakia SVK Hoop 6,200 3,250 12,950 2 46,950
Adriana Timková junior Slovakia SVK Ribbon 5,600 3,650 11,950 3 46,950
Adriana Timková junior Slovakia SVK Clubs 4,700 4,500 10,200 4 46,950
11 Zakharova Valeria junior Sambo 70 RUS Hoop 5,700 3,000 12,700 46,500 1 46,500
Zakharova Valeria junior Sambo 70 RUS Ball 4,600 3,500 11,100 2 46,500
Zakharova Valeria junior Sambo 70 RUS Clubs 5,600 3,500 12,100 3 46,500
Zakharova Valeria junior Sambo 70 RUS Ribbon 4,400 3,800 10,600 4 46,500
12 Mariam El Guindy junior Egypt EGY Hoop 5,400 3,200 12,200 46,450 1 46,450
Mariam El Guindy junior Egypt EGY Ball 5,600 3,800 11,800 2 46,450
Mariam El Guindy junior Egypt EGY Clubs 5,100 3,400 11,700 3 46,450
Mariam El Guindy junior Egypt EGY Ribbon 4,600 3,850 10,750 4 46,450
13 Viktoria Denysenko junior Ukraine UKR Hoop 6,300 3,050 13,250 46,400 1 46,400
Viktoria Denysenko junior Ukraine UKR Ball 4,800 3,750 11,050 2 46,400
Viktoria Denysenko junior Ukraine UKR Clubs 5,500 3,350 12,150 3 46,400
Viktoria Denysenko junior Ukraine UKR Ribbon 4,600 4,650 9,950 4 46,400
14 Sagina Muratkyzy junior Kazakhstan KAZ Hoop 5,000 3,450 0,3 11,250 45,600 1 45,600
Sagina Muratkyzy junior Kazakhstan KAZ Ball 4,500 3,650 10,850 2 45,600
Sagina Muratkyzy junior Kazakhstan KAZ Clubs 5,100 3,700 11,400 3 45,600
Sagina Muratkyzy junior Kazakhstan KAZ Ribbon 5,300 3,200 12,100 4 45,600
15 Kamilla Dreiem Kvamme junior Norway NOR Hoop 5,500 3,250 12,250 45,340 1 45,340
Kamilla Dreiem Kvamme junior Norway NOR Ball 5,400 4,400 11,000 2 45,340
Kamilla Dreiem Kvamme junior Norway NOR Clubs 4,840 3,900 10,940 3 45,340
Kamilla Dreiem Kvamme junior Norway NOR Ribbon 4,600 3,450 11,150 4 45,340
16 Daria Kovalenko junior Kazakhstan KAZ Hoop 5,600 3,700 0,6 11,300 44,850 1 44,850
Daria Kovalenko junior Kazakhstan KAZ Ball 5,400 3,600 11,800 2 44,850
Daria Kovalenko junior Kazakhstan KAZ Clubs 5,100 4,250 10,850 3 44,850
Daria Kovalenko junior Kazakhstan KAZ Ribbon 4,700 3,800 10,900 4 44,850
17 Sofia Meshkova junior Russia RUS Hoop 5,200 4,450 10,750 44,400 1 44,400
Sofia Meshkova junior Russia RUS Ball 4,400 3,300 11,100 2 44,400
Sofia Meshkova junior Russia RUS Clubs 5,600 3,650 11,950 3 44,400
Sofia Meshkova junior Russia RUS Ribbon 4,300 3,700 10,600 4 44,400
18 Xitlaly Abigail Santana Valdovinos junior Mexico MEX Ball 4,400 4,400 0,3 9,700 43,750 1 43,750
Xitlaly Abigail Santana Valdovinos junior Mexico MEX Hoop 4,900 3,200 11,700 2 43,750
Xitlaly Abigail Santana Valdovinos junior Mexico MEX Ribbon 4,100 3,750 10,350 3 43,750
Xitlaly Abigail Santana Valdovinos junior Mexico MEX Clubs 5,400 3,400 12,000 4 43,750
19 Josephine Norstad Juul Moeller junior Norway NOR Hoop 5,000 4,600 0,6 9,800 43,500 1 43,500
Josephine Norstad Juul Moeller junior Norway NOR Ball 5,200 4,800 10,400 2 43,500
Josephine Norstad Juul Moeller junior Norway NOR Clubs 6,400 3,450 12,950 3 43,500
Josephine Norstad Juul Moeller junior Norway NOR Ribbon 4,300 3,950 10,350 4 43,500
20 Isabella Helbin junior Canada CAN Ball 5,300 4,100 0,6 10,600 43,250 1 43,250
Isabella Helbin junior Canada CAN Hoop 5,400 3,350 12,050 2 43,250
Isabella Helbin junior Canada CAN Ribbon 3,500 4,300 9,200 3 43,250
Isabella Helbin junior Canada CAN Clubs 5,100 3,700 11,400 4 43,250
21 Alica Peresunchak junior Germany GER Ball 3,000 4,650 8,350 42,800 1 42,800
Alica Peresunchak junior Germany GER Hoop 5,300 3,250 12,050 2 42,800
Alica Peresunchak junior Germany GER Ribbon 4,000 3,300 10,700 3 42,800
Alica Peresunchak junior Germany GER Clubs 5,100 3,400 11,700 4 42,800
22 Elvira Adambayeva junior Kazakhstan KAZ Hoop 4,400 4,050 0,3 10,050 41,900 1 41,900
Elvira Adambayeva junior Kazakhstan KAZ Ball 4,600 3,300 11,300 2 41,900
Elvira Adambayeva junior Kazakhstan KAZ Clubs 5,000 4,200 0,3 10,500 3 41,900
Elvira Adambayeva junior Kazakhstan KAZ Ribbon 4,300 4,250 10,050 4 41,900
23 Khusainova Alexandra junior OLYMP RUS Ball 5,900 3,050 12,850 41,500 1 41,500
Khusainova Alexandra junior OLYMP RUS Hoop 4,000 5,100 0,3 8,600 2 41,500
Khusainova Alexandra junior OLYMP RUS Ribbon 4,600 4,050 10,550 3 41,500
Khusainova Alexandra junior OLYMP RUS Clubs 4,100 4,600 9,500 4 41,500
24 Inga Rukovanjski junior Krsg Rondo Osijek CRO Hoop 5,300 4,150 11,150 40,950 1 40,950
Inga Rukovanjski junior Krsg Rondo Osijek CRO Ball 3,800 3,950 9,850 2 40,950
Inga Rukovanjski junior Krsg Rondo Osijek CRO Clubs 4,900 4,050 10,850 3 40,950
Inga Rukovanjski junior Krsg Rondo Osijek CRO Ribbon 3,800 4,700 9,100 4 40,950
25 Emily Bernard junior Canada CAN Ball 4,500 4,350 10,150 40,500 1 40,500
Emily Bernard junior Canada CAN Hoop 4,800 3,700 11,100 2 40,500
Emily Bernard junior Canada CAN Ribbon 4,000 4,100 9,900 3 40,500
Emily Bernard junior Canada CAN Clubs 3,800 4,450 9,350 4 40,500
26 Tina Hajdinjak junior Slovenia SLO Ball 4,700 4,950 0,3 9,450 39,900 1 39,900
Tina Hajdinjak junior Slovenia SLO Hoop 5,000 3,800 11,200 2 39,900
Tina Hajdinjak junior Slovenia SLO Ribbon 4,200 4,600 9,600 3 39,900
Tina Hajdinjak junior Slovenia SLO Clubs 3,900 4,250 9,650 4 39,900
27 Konstantina Nikolaidi junior Athloki-Nisi Club GRE Ball 5,500 3,750 11,750 39,300 1 39,300
Konstantina Nikolaidi junior Athloki-Nisi Club GRE Hoop 4,700 4,300 10,400 2 39,300
Konstantina Nikolaidi junior Athloki-Nisi Club GRE Ribbon 3,000 4,500 8,500 3 39,300
Konstantina Nikolaidi junior Athloki-Nisi Club GRE Clubs 3,600 4,950 8,650 4 39,300
28 Diana Punt junior NIR NIR/UK Ball 4,000 3,900 10,100 37,350 1 37,350
Diana Punt junior NIR NIR/UK Hoop 4,200 4,450 9,750 2 37,350
Diana Punt junior NIR NIR/UK Ribbon 2,600 4,700 7,900 3 37,350
Diana Punt junior NIR NIR/UK Clubs 3,700 4,100 9,600 4 37,350
29 Ivona Vukicevic junior Slovenia SLO Hoop 3,100 4,700 8,400 36,500 1 36,500
Ivona Vukicevic junior Slovenia SLO Ball 3,900 5,150 0,6 8,150 2 36,500
Ivona Vukicevic junior Slovenia SLO Clubs 4,300 3,750 10,550 3 36,500
Ivona Vukicevic junior Slovenia SLO Ribbon 3,500 4,100 9,400 4 36,500
30 Eylül Kaya junior Turkey TUR Hoop 3,700 4,750 8,950 31,700 1 31,700
Eylül Kaya junior Turkey TUR Ball 3,200 5,550 7,650 2 31,700
Eylül Kaya junior Turkey TUR Clubs 3,000 5,800 7,200 3 31,700
Eylül Kaya junior Turkey TUR Ribbon 2,900 5,000 7,900 4 31,700
31 Filippa Green junior Sweden SWE Hoop 2,800 4,450 8,350 28,600 1 28,600
Filippa Green junior Sweden SWE Ball 2,600 4,650 7,950 2 28,600
Filippa Green junior Sweden SWE Clubs 1,600 5,800 5,800 3 28,600
Filippa Green junior Sweden SWE Ribbon 2,200 5,400 0,3 6,500 4 28,600
FIG Senior individual all-around
1 Yeva Meleschuk senior Ukraine UKR Ball 8,100 3,050 15,050 60,700 1 60,700
Yeva Meleschuk senior Ukraine UKR Hoop 8,500 2,950 0,3 15,250 2 60,700
Yeva Meleschuk senior Ukraine UKR Clubs 8,600 2,600 16,000 3 60,700
Yeva Meleschuk senior Ukraine UKR Ribbon 7,600 3,200 14,400 4 60,700
2 Yana Yaeosh senior Ukraine UKR Hoop 8,500 2,500 16,000 60,650 1 60,650
Yana Yaeosh senior Ukraine UKR Ball 8,100 3,300 14,800 2 60,650
Yana Yaeosh senior Ukraine UKR Clubs 8,400 2,650 15,750 3 60,650
Yana Yaeosh senior Ukraine UKR Ribbon 7,300 3,200 14,100 4 60,650
3 Aidana Sarybay senior Kazakhstan KAZ Hoop 7,600 2,350 15,250 60,500 1 60,500
Aidana Sarybay senior Kazakhstan KAZ Ball 7,200 2,000 15,200 2 60,500
Aidana Sarybay senior Kazakhstan KAZ Clubs 7,700 2,600 15,100 3 60,500
Aidana Sarybay senior Kazakhstan KAZ Ribbon 7,400 2,450 14,950 4 60,500
4 Sie Jan Koi senior Malaysia MAS Ball 7,800 2,350 15,450 60,100 1 60,100
Sie Jan Koi senior Malaysia MAS Hoop 7,500 3,050 14,450 2 60,100
Sie Jan Koi senior Malaysia MAS Ribbon 7,400 2,650 14,750 3 60,100
Sie Jan Koi senior Malaysia MAS Clubs 8,200 2,750 15,450 4 60,100
5 Carmen Wheian senior Canada CAN Ball 6,400 3,600 12,800 56,250 1 56,250
Carmen Wheian senior Canada CAN Hoop 8,400 3,400 15,000 2 56,250
Carmen Wheian senior Canada CAN Clubs 7,900 3,500 14,400 3 56,250
Carmen Wheian senior Canada CAN Ribbon 7,400 3,350 14,050 4 56,250
6 Elena Ivanina senior Russia RUS Hoop 8,500 2,650 15,850 54,950 1 54,950
Elena Ivanina senior Russia RUS Ball 5,800 3,350 12,450 2 54,950
Elena Ivanina senior Russia RUS Clubs 7,800 2,500 15,300 3 54,950
Elena Ivanina senior Russia RUS Ribbon 5,200 3,850 11,350 4 54,950
7 Alesia Kolomainen senior Finlad FIN Hoop 6,200 3,300 12,900 54,250 1 54,250
Alesia Kolomainen senior Finlad FIN Ball 6,700 3,650 13,050 2 54,250
Alesia Kolomainen senior Finlad FIN Clubs 7,200 3,300 13,900 3 54,250
Alesia Kolomainen senior Finlad FIN Ribbon 7,500 3,100 14,400 4 54,250
8 Kasimova Varvara senior Russia RUS Ball 7,600 2,300 15,300 54,050 1 54,050
Kasimova Varvara senior Russia RUS Hoop 6,400 3,800 0,3 12,300 2 54,050
Kasimova Varvara senior Russia RUS Ribbon 6,100 3,700 12,400 3 54,050
Kasimova Varvara senior Russia RUS Clubs 7,400 3,350 14,050 4 54,050
9 Eleni Erimoude senior AMTHUS CYP Ball 6,300 2,650 13,650 53,600 1 53,600
Eleni Erimoude senior AMTHUS CYP Hoop 7,800 2,850 14,950 2 53,600
Eleni Erimoude senior AMTHUS CYP Clubs 6,200 3,300 12,900 3 53,600
Eleni Erimoude senior AMTHUS CYP Ribbon 5,800 3,700 12,100 4 53,600
10 Aliya Assymova senior Kazakhstan KAZ Ball 7,800 3,700 14,100 53,200 1 53,200
Aliya Assymova senior Kazakhstan KAZ Hoop 6,100 3,250 0,6 12,250 2 53,200
Aliya Assymova senior Kazakhstan KAZ Ribbon 6,100 3,450 12,650 3 53,200
Aliya Assymova senior Kazakhstan KAZ Clubs 7,400 3,200 14,200 4 53,200
11 Amy Dict Weng Kwan senior Malaysia MAS Hoop 6,600 3,400 13,200 52,950 1 52,950
Amy Dict Weng Kwan senior Malaysia MAS Ball 6,600 3,850 12,750 2 52,950
Amy Dict Weng Kwan senior Malaysia MAS Clubs 7,200 3,100 14,100 3 52,950
Amy Dict Weng Kwan senior Malaysia MAS Ribbon 6,500 3,600 12,900 4 52,950
12 Shasangari Sivaneswary Nagarajan senior Malaysia MAS Hoop 4,900 3,150 11,750 51,650 1 51,650
Shasangari Sivaneswary Nagarajan senior Malaysia MAS Ball 6,000 2,850 13,150 2 51,650
Shasangari Sivaneswary Nagarajan senior Malaysia MAS Clubs 6,900 2,950 13,950 3 51,650
Shasangari Sivaneswary Nagarajan senior Malaysia MAS Ribbon 6,300 3,500 12,800 4 51,650
13 Margit Oeveraas senior Norway NOR Hoop 5,800 3,200 12,600 50,900 1 50,900
Margit Oeveraas senior Norway NOR Ball 5,600 2,900 12,700 2 50,900
Margit Oeveraas senior Norway NOR Clubs 6,200 3,450 12,750 3 50,900
Margit Oeveraas senior Norway NOR Ribbon 5,800 2,950 12,850 4 50,900
14 Nataliya Poliaskova senior Slovakia SVK Hoop 5,900 2,900 13,000 50,450 1 50,450
Nataliya Poliaskova senior Slovakia SVK Ball 5,500 4,500 0,3 10,700 2 50,450
Nataliya Poliaskova senior Slovakia SVK Clubs 6,000 2,900 13,100 3 50,450
Nataliya Poliaskova senior Slovakia SVK Ribbon 6,600 2,950 13,650 4 50,450
15 Anja Tomazin senior Slovenia SLO Ball 6,500 4,150 0,6 11,750 50,050 1 50,050
Anja Tomazin senior Slovenia SLO Hoop 6,400 3,950 0,3 12,150 2 50,050
Anja Tomazin senior Slovenia SLO Ribbon 7,200 3,200 14,000 3 50,050
Anja Tomazin senior Slovenia SLO Clubs 6,100 3,950 12,150 4 50,050
16 Kaylie Choi senior Canada CAN Hoop 5,900 3,450 12,450 49,750 1 49,750
Kaylie Choi senior Canada CAN Ball 5,600 4,500 11,100 2 49,750
Kaylie Choi senior Canada CAN Clubs 6,500 3,250 13,250 3 49,750
Kaylie Choi senior Canada CAN Ribbon 6,700 3,750 12,950 4 49,750
17 Karoline Wennberg senior Norway NOR Ball 4,500 3,150 11,350 49,350 1 49,350
Karoline Wennberg senior Norway NOR Hoop 5,800 2,650 13,150 2 49,350
Karoline Wennberg senior Norway NOR Ribbon 5,400 3,200 12,200 3 49,350
Karoline Wennberg senior Norway NOR Clubs 6,100 3,450 12,650 4 49,350
18 Iza Zorec senior Slovenia SLO Hoop 4,600 3,300 11,300 48,950 1 48,950
Iza Zorec senior Slovenia SLO Ball 5,300 3,100 12,200 2 48,950
Iza Zorec senior Slovenia SLO Clubs 5,900 3,000 12,900 3 48,950
Iza Zorec senior Slovenia SLO Ribbon 6,000 3,450 12,550 4 48,950
19 Zala Dornig senior KRG Narodn dom SLO Ball 6,700 3,500 13,200 48,350 1 48,350
Zala Dornig senior KRG Narodn dom SLO Hoop 7,200 3,500 13,700 2 48,350
Zala Dornig senior KRG Narodn dom SLO Ribbon 5,100 4,250 10,850 3 48,350
Zala Dornig senior KRG Narodn dom SLO Clubs 5,500 4,900 10,600 4 48,350
20 Ancupova Sofia senior Russia RUS Hoop 6,700 4,500 12,200 47,500 1 47,500
Ancupova Sofia senior Russia RUS Ball 4,200 4,150 10,050 2 47,500
Ancupova Sofia senior Russia RUS Clubs 5,300 4,300 11,000 3 47,500
Ancupova Sofia senior Russia RUS Ribbon 7,600 3,350 14,250 4 47,500
21 Lok Yi Chong senior Malaysia MAS Ball 5,600 5,450 0,6 9,550 47,250 1 47,250
Lok Yi Chong senior Malaysia MAS Hoop 6,600 2,950 13,650 2 47,250
Lok Yi Chong senior Malaysia MAS Ribbon 5,300 3,900 11,400 3 47,250
Lok Yi Chong senior Malaysia MAS Clubs 6,300 3,650 12,650 4 47,250
22 Karolina Rasková senior Slovakia SVK Ball 5,400 3,700 0,6 11,100 46,600 1 46,600
Karolina Rasková senior Slovakia SVK Hoop 5,700 3,950 0,3 11,450 2 46,600
Karolina Rasková senior Slovakia SVK Ribbon 5,200 4,000 0,3 10,900 3 46,600
Karolina Rasková senior Slovakia SVK Clubs 6,500 3,350 13,150 4 46,600
23 Yagmur Demír senior Turkey TUR Ball 4,300 4,300 0,3 9,700 46,100 1 46,100
Yagmur Demír senior Turkey TUR Hoop 6,000 3,800 12,200 2 46,100
Yagmur Demír senior Turkey TUR Ribbon 6,000 4,050 11,950 3 46,100
Yagmur Demír senior Turkey TUR Clubs 6,200 3,950 12,250 4 46,100
24 Anastasia Ponomarenko senior Sweden SWE Ball 5,300 3,750 11,550 44,900 1 44,900
Anastasia Ponomarenko senior Sweden SWE Hoop 6,200 4,100 12,100 2 44,900
Anastasia Ponomarenko senior Sweden SWE Ribbon 6,200 4,200 12,000 3 44,900
Anastasia Ponomarenko senior Sweden SWE Clubs 4,200 4,950 9,250 4 44,900
25 Sofia Tavast senior Finland FIN Ball 4,300 4,150 10,150 44,250 1 44,250
Sofia Tavast senior Finland FIN Hoop 4,800 4,150 10,650 2 44,250
Sofia Tavast senior Finland FIN Ribbon 5,900 4,200 0,3 11,400 3 44,250
Sofia Tavast senior Finland FIN Clubs 5,900 3,850 12,050 4 44,250
26 Alma Ljungkvist senior Sweden SWE Hoop 5,900 3,950 11,950 43,450 1 43,450
Alma Ljungkvist senior Sweden SWE Ball 4,800 4,100 10,700 2 43,450
Alma Ljungkvist senior Sweden SWE Clubs 5,400 4,300 11,100 3 43,450
Alma Ljungkvist senior Sweden SWE Ribbon 4,100 4,400 9,700 4 43,450
26 Fanny Lunde senior Norway NOR Ball 4,000 3,300 10,700 43,450 1 43,450
Fanny Lunde senior Norway NOR Hoop 4,900 3,600 11,300 2 43,450
Fanny Lunde senior Norway NOR Ribbon 4,300 4,400 9,900 3 43,450
Fanny Lunde senior Norway NOR Clubs 5,300 3,750 11,550 4 43,450
28 Cindy Huh senior Canada CAN Ball 3,900 4,600 0,6 8,700 42,300 1 42,300
Cindy Huh senior Canada CAN Hoop 4,600 3,100 11,500 2 42,300
Cindy Huh senior Canada CAN Ribbon 4,500 4,300 10,200 3 42,300
Cindy Huh senior Canada CAN Clubs 5,900 4,000 11,900 4 42,300

Rio Olympic Test Event Results

 

 

image

Melitina Staniouta (BLR) (F.I.G)

Aquece Rio, Olympic Test Event was the competition where gymnasts who couldn’t qualify in Stuttgart World Championships 2015, could get a ticket for Rio.

There was such a big expectation around this event since gymnasts were fighting for an Olympic qualification. But only a few could reach it. Melitina Staniouta from Belarus won this competition, but she was already got her qualification on Stuttgart.

Finaly, here are the ones who qualified to Rio:

image

Individual All-Around Results

image

Groups All-Around Results

image

image

Ljubljana International Tournament Results

IMG_5732

 

Russian Grace, Margarita Mamun, leads All-Around Qualifications at Ljubljana Slovenian Challenge. Rita, who was these days with Russian National team training in Israel is not competing next week at Lisbon (World Cup Series). Her brand new routines shine today, especially ribbon, using main soundtrack from Tchaikovsky’s Black Swan OST.

Second position was for Melitina Staniouta, who had a bandage all around her ankle joint.

Third position went for a young rising star from Israel, Linoy Ashram and fourth for Carolina Rodríguez (Spain)

All-Around Results:

image

Grand Prix Holon 2015 Results

image

Grand Prix Senior Individual All-Around

image

image
Eleonora Romanova (UKR)

Grand Prix Hoop Final

1. Yana Kudryavtseva – 19,050
2. Margarita Mamun Fans – 18,900
3. Neta Rivkin – 18,283
4. Ganna Rizatdinova – 18,200
5. Victoria Veinberg Filanovsky – 17,917
6. Salome Pazhava – 16,617
7. Neviana Vladinova – 16,000
8. Varvara Filiou – 15,233

Grand Prix Ball Final

1. Yana Kudryavtseva – 19,100
2. Aleksandra Soldatova – 18,583
3. Neta Rivkin – 18,433
4. Katsiaryna Halkina – 17,982
5. Victoria Veinberg Filanovsky – 17,850
5. Salome Pazhava – 17,850
7. Ganna Rizatdinova – 17,567
8. Varvara Filiou – 17,167

Grand Prix Clubs Final

1. Yana Kudryavtseva – 19,200
2. Ganna Rizatdinova – 18,400
3. Margarita Mamun – 18,167
4. Katsiaryna Halkina – 18,067
5. Salome Pazhava – 17,983
6. Neta Rivkin 17.433
7. Eleonora Romanova – 17,367
8. Victoria Veinberg Filanovsky – 16,933

Grand Prix Ribbon Final
1. Ganna Rizatdinova – 18,483
2. Aleksandra Soldatova 18,400
3. Margarita Mamun Fans – 18,150
4. Katsiaryna Halkina – 18,117
5. Salome Pazhava – 18,017
6. Victoria Filanovsky – 17,983
7. Neta Rivkin 17.700
8. Jouki Tikkanen – 17,117

Junior All-Around

image

image

World Cup Lisbon 2015 Finals Results

image

Groups

5 RIBBONS

Rank Country Score D Score E Ded Final Score
1 RUSSIA 9,100 8,950 0,000 18,050
2 ISRAEL 8,450 8,650 0,000 17,100
3 JAPAN 8,750 8,150 0,300 16,600
4 ITALY 8,350 8,000 0,000 16,350
5 UKRAINE 7,800 7,450 0,000 15,250
6 GERMANY 6,700 7,400 0,000 14,100
7 SPAIN 6,850 6,750 0,000 13,600
8 AZERBAIJAN 6,850 6,650 0,000 13,500

2 HOOPS 6 CLUBS

Rank Country Score D Score E Ded Final Score
1 ITALY 9,000 8,900 0,000 17,900
2 BULGARIA 8,850 8,800 0,000 17,650
3 ISRAEL 8,700 8,700 0,000 17,400
3 SPAIN 8,800 8,600 0,000 17,400
5 JAPAN 8,700 8,500 0,000 17,200
6 FRANCE 8,350 8,350 0,000 16,700
7 AZERBAIJAN 8,200 8,350 0,000 16,550
8 GERMANY 7,750 7,850

 
Senior INDIVIDUAL

HOOP

Rank Gymnast Nr. Country Score D Score E Ded Final Score
1 MAMUN, Margarita 203 RUS 9,500 9,450 0,000 18,950
2 SON, Yeon Jae 240 KOR 8,950 9,100 0,000 18,050
3 HALKINA, Katsiaryna 245 BLR 8,750 8,950 0,000 17,700
4 DURUNDA, Marina 237 AZE 8,650 8,800 0,000 17,450
5 BAZHKO, Hanna 251 BLR 8,500 8,900 0,000 17,400
6 MATEVA, Mariya 207 BUL 8,400 8,750 0,000 17,150
7 SOLDATOVA, Aleksandra 216 RUS 8,200 8,650 0,000 16,850
8 MINAGAWA, Kaho 213 JPN 8,000 7,700 0,050 15,650
9 VALENTE, Rafaela 205 POR 7,100 7,400 0,000 14,500

BALL

Rank Gymnast Nr. Country Score D Score E Ded Final Score
1 MAMUN, Margarita 203 RUS 9,200 9,350 0,000 18,550
2 SOLDATOVA, Aleksandra 216 RUS 9,100 9,000 0,000 18,100
3 DURUNDA, Marina 237 AZE 8,800 8,900 0,000 17,700
4 HALKINA, Katsiaryna 245 BLR 8,700 8,900 0,000 17,600
5 HAYAKAWA, Sakura 224 JPN 8,450 8,800 0,000 17,250
5 SON, Yeon Jae 240 KOR 8,550 8,700 0,000 17,250
7 MINAGAWA, Kaho 213 JPN 7,750 8,600 0,000 16,350
8 RIVKIN, Neta 246 ISR 8,150 8,200 0,600 15,750

CLUBS

Rank Gymnast Nr. Country Score D Score E Ded Final Score
1 SOLDATOVA, Aleksandra 216 RUS 9,200 9,200 0,000 18,400
2 KUDRYAVTSEVA, Yana 211 RUS 9,000 9,300 0,000 18,300
3 HALKINA, Katsiaryna 245 BLR 9,000 9,050 0,000 18,050
4 DURUNDA, Marina 237 AZE 8,800 9,200 0,000 18,000
5 SON, Yeon Jae 240 KOR 8,850 8,950 0,000 17,800
6 MAZUR, Viktoriia 229 UKR 8,700 8,800 0,000 17,500
7 MATEVA, Mariya 207 BUL 8,600 8,700 0,000 17,300
8 FILANOVSKY, Victoria 210 ISR 8,000 8,000 0,000 16,000

RIBBON

Rank Gymnast Nr. Country Score D Score E Ded Final Score
1 MAMUN, Margarita 203 RUS 9,550 9,500 0,000 19,050
2 RIVKIN, Neta 246 ISR 8,900 9,050 0,000 17,950
3 DURUNDA, Marina 237 AZE 8,750 9,050 0,000 17,800
4 HALKINA, Katsiaryna 245 BLR 8,600 8,950 0,000 17,550
5 KUDRYAVTSEVA, Yana 211 RUS 8,650 8,800 0,000 17,450
6 FILANOVSKY, Victoria 210 ISR 8,350 8,800 0,000 17,150
6 SON, Yeon Jae 240 KOR 8,600 8,550 0,000 17,150
8 MINAGAWA, Kaho 213 JPN 8,400 8,450 0,000 16,850

Juniors

5 BALLS

Rank Country Score D Score E Ded Final Score
1 RUSSIA 7,400 8,200 0,000 15,600
2 BELARUS 7,100 8,400 0,000 15,500
3 SPAIN 6,850 8,350 0,000 15,200
4 AZERBAIJAN 6,850 7,900 0,000 14,750
4 GERMANY 6,800 8,250 0,300 14,750
6 FINLAND 6,700 7,900 0,000 14,600
7 BULGARIA 6,600 7,700 0,600 13,700
7 ISRAEL 6,350 7,650 0,300 13,700

Grand Prix Thiais 2015 Finals Live Results

Hoop Final

Veronika Polyakova RUS 16.067
Kseniya Moustafaeva FRA 15.917
Elizaveta Nazarenkova UZB 17.067
Nicole Ruprecht AUT 17.233
Anna Rizatdinova UKR 17.773
Victoria Filanovsky ISR 17.350
Marina Durunda AZE 17.700
Neta Rivkin ISR 18.150

Ball

Kseniya Moustafaeva FRA 17.633
Victoria Filanovsky ISR 17.417
Elizaveta Nazarenkova UZB 17.600
Neta Rivkin ISR 17.650
Yulia Sinitsyna RUS 17.467
Anna Rizatdinova UKR 17.850
Veronika Polyakova RUS 16.683
Marina Durunda AZE 17.433

Clubs

Viktoria Mazur UKR
Victoria Filanovsky ISR
Marina Durunda AZE 17.883
Anna Rizatdinova UKR 17.883
Nicol Ruprecht AUT 17.200
Veronika Polyakova RUS 17.667
Kseniya Moustafaeva FRA 17.767
Elizaveta Nazarenkova UZB

Ribbon

Victoria Filanovsky ISR 17.333
Marina Durunda AZE 17.767
Katsiaryna Halkina BLR 17.517
Elizaveta Nazarenkova UZB 17.617
Yulia Sinitsyna RUS 17.500
Nicol Ruprecht AUT 17.233
Kseniya Moustafaeva FRA 17.750
Anna Rizatdinova UKR 17.900

5 Ribbons Final

UZB 16.400
UKR 16.550
FRA 15.850
USA 14.600
ESP 16.450
ISR 14.063
HUN 14.133
AZE 15.833

6clubs 2 hoops

AZE
HUN 14.317
USA 15.567
UKR 15.883
ESP 13.667
UZB 15.267
ISR 17.400
FRA 16.950